School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Elementary School
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dove Hill Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Downtown High School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Roadrunners Middle School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center LaVorgna Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
122nd Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawton Alternative School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lee Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lee Elementary School Robert Semple Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lee Middle School Robert Shearer
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Legacy Elementary School Roberto Clemente
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Leichman High School Robertson Summer School
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary
528 DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LEMA Robinson Intermediate
59th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leman Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lemay Street ES Rock Springs Elementary
66th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Leola School District Rod Kelley Elementary School
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rogers Middle School
75th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dryden High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
7th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rollingwood Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Romoland Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
95th Street ES Duke Ellington High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School LHS Athletics Rooftop Alternative School
99th Street Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
9th Street ES Dulce High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Duranes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dutcher Middle School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dyer Street ES Liberty High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dymally High School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
Academia Avance E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Nation ROP Center
Academic and Career Services E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Eagle Elementary Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roscoe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Point High School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
Academy High School Eagle Ranch School Liggett St ES Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lilac School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Summit Community Day School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemead High School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Tree High School Lime Street Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Earhart Elementary School Limerick ES Rosemont EEC
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early Childhood Center Lincoln Rosemont High School
Acadian Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosewood Park School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early Education Lincoln Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lincoln Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Royal High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Adams Elementary East High School Lincoln High Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln High School Russell County High School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Middle School Russell County Middle School
Addams East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary
Addams High School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Technical Academy Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addison High School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Trojans Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison Middle School East Stanislaus High School Linda Vista Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Street Alternative School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Valley High School Lindbergh Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lindbergh Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastbluff Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lineville Intermediate School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lisa Park Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Little Shasta Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Live Oak Elementary Sally Ride ES
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edendale Middle School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education School Edenvale Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood Academy Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edgewood High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood Middle School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Benito High School
Ahtens High School Edison Local District 3 San Clemente High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Elementary Local District 4 San Fernando Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Local District 6 San Francisco International High School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local District 7 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Senior High Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edna Hill Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Options Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary Educational Partnership High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Educational Services Local Operations Center-East San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Alamos Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Street School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan School
Albion Street Elementary Egling Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo Adult School
Albuquerque High School Egremont Schools, Inc. Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Aldama ES Eisenhower High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alessandro School Eisenhower Middle School Lockwood ES San Marino Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lodi High School San Mateo High School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhut Elementary Lodi Middle School San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino High School LodiUSD San Pascual Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Log Cabin Ranch San Pasqual High School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino Real High School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Camino Real High School Logan Span School San Pedro St ES
Alianza Charter El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Logansport High School San Rafael High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alisal Community School El Capitan Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Crystal Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Elementary Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Allen Elementary El Dorado Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Trade School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Mirage School Lone Star School Sandhills Primary School
Almond Grove El Monte Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alondra Middle School El Monte High School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Alonzo CDS El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Alta California ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma High School El Roble Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldorado High School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista High School eLiberty Lordsburg High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elim Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alternate Education Eliot Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Loreto Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Altos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Altos High School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Schendel Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Ellender Memorial High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles River School School 1
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Amelia Earhart HS Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
American Canyon High School Elmwood Elementary Los Arboles Middle School School 14
American Canyon Middle School Elsberry High School Los Cerritos School 15
American High School Elsie Allen High School Los Cerritos Elementary School 18
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 2
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 20
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 21
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Los Feliz Elementary School 24
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Osos High School School 26
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Anderson School Emerson Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emery Secondary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emmett Elementary Los Robles Academy School 6
Angelo Rodriguez High School Employee Performance Accountability Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 7
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit Louisiana Schnell School School 8
Ann Street Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Hause Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Anna Kyle Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Loyola Village ES School of Education and Training
Ansel Adams Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration LPS Fine Arts School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program LPS Library Media Program School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School LPS SRO School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope Valley High School Ensley Elementary School LPS Technology School On Wheels Alternative School
Antelope View Charter Enterprise Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Police Department
Anthony Ochoa Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schriever Elementary School
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lugo Elementary School Schurr High
Antioch High School Ernest Ward Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sci-Tech
Antioch Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lull Special Education Center Science Hill School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Escambia High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Escondido High School Lynbrook High School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside Middle School
Apple Blossom Esparto Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Sebree Elementary
Applied Technology Center Esparto High School Lynwood High School Secondary CDS
APS Virtual School Esparto Middle School Lynwood Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos High School Estancia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mable Barron Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Aptos Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon Elementary School Estelle Sauget Academic Center MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Aragon High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Etiwanda High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Etiwanda Library Media Services Mack ES Sequoia High School
Argentine Middle School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Argonaut High School Eucalyptus Elementary Macy Elementary School Serrano High School
Argonne Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madera Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadelands Preschool
Armijo High School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arminta School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Aromas School Evans Service Area Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Evening High School Program Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arrowhead Middle School Everest Academy Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Everett Middle School Madison High School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madrone High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Junior High School Magnolia Avenue School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Magnolia Elementary Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Excelsior Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
ArtLAB High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Ave Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shoal Creek Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Major General Murray Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairburn Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfax Learning Center Malcolm X Academy Short Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairfield Elementary Manchester Elementary School Short ES
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield High School Manhattan Place Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Mann Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Fairgrove Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Home School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairmount Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Falls Valley Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora High School Family First Charter School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista High School
Aurora Jr. High Family Partnership Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
AUSD Independent Study Family Programs Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Fanning Elementary School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon High School Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Avalon K-12 School Fellowship Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Margarita Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Silverado Middle School
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Simi Valley High School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Simpson Elementary
Baden High School Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Finley Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Baker School First Street Elementary Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Middle School Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Keppel School Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sky View School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandini Elementary Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marlborough School SLV Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill High School Marlton School SLV Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill High School Marsh Creek Elementary SLV High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foothill Knolls Marsh Elementary School SLV Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Nature Academy
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marshall Elementary Smith Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Senior High School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Forest Glen Elementary School Martin B Tetzlaff Snow Elementary
Bates Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster City Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Media
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Port High School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foussat Elementary Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Bay Springs High School Fox Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay View Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayshore Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Farmar Elementary South Bay Adult School
Baywood Elementary Francisco Middle School Mary Hughes South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
BCLUW High School Frank J. Zamboni Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Otis Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Hart Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank Vessels Elementary Matthew Turner Elementary South High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Avenue ES Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maxwell Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region ES #10
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mayall Street ES South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Franklin High School Mayflower Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin High School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Middle School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Senior High McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton High School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton Primary School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fred Newhart Middle School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McKinleyville High School Special Ed Summer School
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont High School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Preschool
Belmont High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS French Valley Elementary MCSD Preschools Spinelli Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Hill
Bemis Elementary Fries ES Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Benicia High School Frisbie Middle School Meadowbrook Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Benicia Middle School Frontier Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Franklin Fullbright ES Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure I St Mary's Academy
Benton Elementary School Fulton College Preparatory School Medeiros Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Megan Cope Elementary School St. Clare School
Benton Middle School FUSD Summer School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fusion Charter Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Beresford Elementary Futures High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Leo the Great
Bernal Intermediate School G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Maries High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose School St. Maries Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Nicholas
Berrendos Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Patrick School
Bertrand Elementary School Galileo Academy Merced Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Elementary School Stagg Senior High
Berylwood Elementary School Gant Merlinda School Stanford Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garcia Elementary Merlo Institute Stanislaus Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Stanley High School
Bethune Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena Elementary School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gardena High School Mesa Robles Stanton Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardner Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Star Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Mesa View Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garfield Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Bidwell Continuation High School Garin Elementary School Michael J. Castori State Street School
Bidwell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Michell Middle School Statesboro High School
Big A Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garwood Elementary Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gary Elementary School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birney Gates Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birney Elementary School Gates Street School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bishop Elementary School Gateway High School Milani Elementary Stephens County High School
Bishop Union High School Gateway International School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stephens Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Black Diamond Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stevenson
Black Rock High School Genesee Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Black's Mill Elementary School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millennium High School Stimson Learning Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton High School
Blair Oaks High School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Skills Elementary
Blanchard Country School George Key School Miller's Hill School Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blountville Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikan High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blountville Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Stone-Corral School
Blue Jay Athletics George Moscone Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Peabody Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bluff City Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milor High School Stonehurst ES
Bluff City Middle George Stone Technical Center Milpitas Adult School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas High School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stony Point North Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stony Point South Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Strathern Street Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bonneville High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Crest Elementary STRIVE Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Germain ES Mission Education Center Strobridge Elementary School
Borel Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sture Larsson High
Bossier High School Gideon Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Suamico Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gideon High School Mission Meadows Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boulder Creek Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Middle College Suisun Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted and Talented Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boundary County Middle School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
BOUSD DASHBOARD Givens Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle School
Bowers Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sultana High School
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Intermediate Summerfield High School
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Summit High School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill ES Monlux EL Summit Home School Charter
Bradley Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Academy
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary Sumner Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Branham High School Glen View Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley HS
Brea Canyon High School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Middle School
Brea Junior High School Glenburn Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora High School Montague Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Bridge Program Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridges Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridges Community Day High School Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bridges Learning Center Golden Elementary Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bright Futures Golden View Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Bristow Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers MS Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Good Hope Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Broadous EEC GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Broadway Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brockton Ave ES Gracey Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada High School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grand Caillou Middle School Morada Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brookside Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar ES
Brookside Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brookside Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Browne EC Grange Middle School Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brownell Middle School Grant Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Bryant Grant Elementary School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Union High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bryte Elementary School Grape Street ES Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grapeland Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES Grapevine Elementary Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Buena Terra Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Buena Vista Elementary School Graves Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buena Vista High School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Buffum Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bunche Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burbank Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burcham K-8 Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buri Buri Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Burlingame High School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burroughs Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Community Day School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Burton Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Burton Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
Burton Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grunsky Elementary Move It Tennyson High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Guadalupe Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bush Elementary Guerneville School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Butler Educational Complex Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Terrebonne High School
Butte Valley High School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Tesoro High School
Butte Valley Middle School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School TeWinkle Middle School
Butteville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Mt. George Elementary School The Academy
Buttonwillow Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buttonwillow Union School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Byrneville Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Bayside Stem Academy
C. A. Weis Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hall District Mt. View Elementary The Judah Academy
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School The NOW Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir The Ontario Center School
Cabrillo High School Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cabrillo Middle School Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Cache Creek High School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cahokia High School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Happy Camp Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Happy Camp High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cal Burke HS Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calabasas Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calahan Kids Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Russell Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harder Elementary School MyData Thornton Junior High School
Calais Middle/High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myers Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Three Rivers Union School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harding Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thrower Opportunity Program
Calaveras Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tiller School of Carteret County
Caldwell County Primary School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timber Point Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napier Academy Timberlake Junior High School
Calero High School Harrison Elementary Naples Timberlake Senior High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Timberline Schools
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Avenue School Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Magnet School Toby Johnson Middle School
California Avenue School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toccoa Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toddy Thomas Middle School
California Elementary School Hart County High School Navajo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
California High School Hart County Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tokay High School
California League of Schools Hart Middle School Nebo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Needham School Tolenas Elementary School
California School Hart Street ES Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calvert Street Elementary School Harte Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Camden Community Day School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Cameron School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haskell El School Nevin Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haughton High School New Beginnings Academy Torch Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Haughton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Towne ES
Campbell High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Township Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tracy Elementary
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Opportunities Charter School Transition Services
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School New Republic Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Canfield ES Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canistota High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hayward High School New Tech High School Tri-C
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Canon School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazelton Elementary Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Oaks High School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Oaks High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Healdsburg Charter School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newmark High School Tulita Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education Health Careers Academy High School Newport Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Huffman School Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Middle School Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TUSD Ag Farm
Cardozo Education Campus Helen R. Donaghue Newton High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cardozo Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newton Middle School Twain
CARE Programs Heliotrope Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Career Technical Education Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twilight School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henry Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad High School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herbert Green Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Hoover Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Slater Middle School Noralto Elementary Tyler Skills Elementary
Carmel Elementary Heritage K-8 School Norman S. Weir Tynes Elementary School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Tyrrell Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Normont ES UCLA CS
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Oak Elementary School North Country Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School North Cow Creek School Ulloa Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia Alternative Education Center North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia High School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto High School Union County Primary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Heyburn Elementary North Hart Elementary School Union High School
Carter High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North High School Union Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carthage High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Middle School Upland Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Carthage Middle School Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carthage Start Central Highland Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Highland Elementary North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland High School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Highland High School North Shoreview Montessori Urban Village Middle School
Carver Highland Park HS North Star Elementary School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carver Middle School Highlands Elementary North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Cascade High School Highlands Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Casey Elementary Highlands High School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Casita Center Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cassavant Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School Northgate High School Vail High
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillcrest High School Northridge Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northridge Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hillsdale Elementary Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillsdale High School Northwest Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cayucos Elementary School Hillside Elementary Northwood Elementary Valerio ES
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hilltop High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillview Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hilmar High School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Centennial High School Hilmar Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Center Adult School Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center for Student Improvement Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Center High Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Center Middle School Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Center Preschool Holbrook Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Centerville Junior High School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Bay High School Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Coast High School Hollister Dual Language Academy O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Elementary School Hollywood High School Oak Grove High School Valley Center Primary School
Central Heights Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central High School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central High School Holmes Oak Hills High School Valley High School
Central Language Academy Holston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Central Middle School Holston Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Park Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Centralia Elementary Holy Spirit School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Century Park ES Home Street Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cerra Vista Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homer Jr. High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Homestead High School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Elementary Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hoover Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Horn High School
Chaboya Middle School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Horn Junior High School
Chaffey District Online High School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Ness Ave ES
Chaffey High School Hopkins Junior High Ocean View Hills Van Nuys ES
Challenger Middle School Horizons CIS Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Horizons Home Study Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Chamiza Elementary School Horner Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Horrall Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hosler Middle School Ogallala High School VanWig Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala Middle School VAPA Legacy High School
Chaparral High School Houma Junior High School Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Chaparral High School Houston Middle School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chapman Elementary Howard Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Howard Tanner School Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hubbard Elementary School Olita Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles O. Dickerson High School Hudson K-8 School Olive Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hughes Middle School Olive Vista Middle School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles White Elementary Human Resources Oliver Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Human Resources Division Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vichy Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victor Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Huntington Drive Elementary School Olson Elementary Victoria Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Huntington Park Elementary School Olympic High School Victoria Magathan School
Charter Extended Day Huntington Park HS Onaga Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Grade School Victory Elementary
Charter University Prep Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga High School Viejo Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Middle School Village East Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Ontario High School Village Elementary
Chavez Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chavez Senior High Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Village High School
Chelwood Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chenoweth Elementary School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cherryland Elementary School Independence High School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Chesterfield Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Child Development Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Chinese Education Center Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Chisholm Middle School Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Christopher High School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Chrysler Elementary Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Virtual Learning Center
Churchville Middle School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cibola High School International Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Visitation Catholic School
Cinnabar School District Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cipriani Elementary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Adult Transition Center
Citrus Elementary Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Alternative School
City of Angels School Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista De Las Cruces
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar
City Partnership Program Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Civic Center Secondary School Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Clairmont Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Claremont High School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clarksburg Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton Valley High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clearview Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clements Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Middle School Jackson School Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland SH Jacumba Elementary Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clifton Middle School James Denman Middle School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clinton Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School James Lick High School Park Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James Lick Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cloverdale Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Middle School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES JC Harmon High School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jean Callison Elementary Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Park Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coleman High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Coleman Middle School Jefferson Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walsh Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Tyler Elementary School
College and Career High School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College Park High School Jefferson High School Pathways Community Day School Walters Junior High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Walton Development Center
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Walton Middle School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jena Junior High School Payne School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jessie B Fremont Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project Jim Maples Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School Joe Henderson Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John Adams Middle School Perez CTC Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John Adams MS Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Perris Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Brown Elementary Peterson Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford Child Development
Compton High School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peyton Elementary Waterford High School
Concordia Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concow Elementary School John Finney High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condor Elementary School John H Fuller Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville High School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope High School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John J. Montgomery Elementary School Picard Day School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Cope Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cordova Park Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Cornerstone Family School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Corona Avenue School John Muir Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Weed High School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piner High School Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John O'Connell High School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Costa Mesa High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coulterville High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Country Club Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Country High School Jordan Elementary School Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Hills Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin Elementary School
Country Lane Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin High School
County Community Middle School Jordan-Plus Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hardin Middle School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West High School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joshua Circle Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekview Ranch Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Vernon Elementary
Crescent Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westborough Middle School
Cresson Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crestview Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crittenden County High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasanton Middle School Westmont High School
Crittenden County Middle School Junction School Plummer Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Croatan High School June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westmoreland School
Crossroads High School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crossroads Independent Juniper Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crow Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Park School
Crowell Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crowell Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crown Valley Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junipero Serra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Charter Elementary
Cruickshank Justice Street ES Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Justin Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School K-8 Home Study Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Middle School Kairos Public Schools Port St. Joe Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cunningham Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal Elementary School Wheelock School
Cupertino High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Currier Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Porter Middle School Whitcomb High School
Curtis Elementary Katherine Elementary School Portola Elementary White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell Elementary School White Point Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keema High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Career Preparation Keene High School Prairie View Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Keene Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keene School District Prescott Junior High Whittier
CUSD Educator Support Keller Dual Immersion Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kelley Elementary Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kelly Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kelly Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department Kellyville High School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kellyville Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Charter School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Years Academy Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kenmore Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kennedy Elementary Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kennedy High School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kennedy HS Progress Elementary Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cypress School of the Arts Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Ketron Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kettering Providence Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy KidsZone Prunedale Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Killybrooke Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kilough Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kimball Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Puesta del Sol Elementary School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School King Elementary Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School King Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School PVUSD After School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Kingsley Elementary PVUSD.NET William R. Anton Elementary School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dana MS Kingston Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Workman High School
Danbrook Elementary Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Danbury Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quapaw Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow ES
Darby Avenue Charter Kittridge Elementary School Quest Academy Willowbrook Middle School
David A. Weir Elementary School Knight High School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Davidson Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Knolls Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kohl Open Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Kohler K-8 R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School Kolb Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kootenai High School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School Kordyak Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kornblum Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dawson County High School Kraemer Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wiltsey Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Winchester School
Day Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Railway Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kucera Middle School Rainbow Spring Windsor Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor High
De Anza Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramona Elementary Windsor Intermediate
De Anza Middle School La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Windsor Middle
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy La Entrada School Ramona High School Winfield High School
Decoto School for Independent Study La Fetra Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Intermediate School
Deer Valley High School La Joya Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Luz Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Amigo High School La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Minerva Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Romero Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Labadie Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lacache Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Continuation High School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Wood Middle School
Del Valle Transition Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delevan ES Ladera Ranch Middle School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delhi High School Ladonia Elementary Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lafayette Raymond Temple Elementary Woodham Middle School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Union High School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
DEMO Data School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Descanso Elementary Lake Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodside High School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Street PC Regression School Woodside Learning Center
Desert Winds High School Lakeland Elementary School Regression Standard School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeside Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeview Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Research and Accountability Wright Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview High School Resurrection WUSD Preschool
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakewood Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Dingle Elementary School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Discovery Charter School Lakota Public School Rialto High School YES Academy
Discovery Elementary School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery High School Lanai Road Richard M. Moon Primary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Middle School Landers Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Landmark Elementary Richland Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Divide High School Langdon Avenue ES Ridgepoint Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Division of Special Education Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary York Community High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Riley Elementary School York Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rimrock Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dixon Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Dodson Middle School Lanterman HS Rio Costilla Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dollahan Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School Yreka Adult School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Don Julian Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Lassalette Ritter ES Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River City High School Zones of Choice
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Latona Elementary School River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Rivera Elementary School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Laurel Dell Elementary School Rivera Middle School ~Delta Charter School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank Elementary School ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverbank High School ~RDUSD Demo
Dooley Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School